<1> <1> <2> <2> <3> <3> <4> <4> <5> <5> <6> <6> <7> <7> <8> <8> <9> <9> <10> <10>
DATE HEURE MATCH ARBITRE RESPONSABLE SALLE TABLE BUVETTE
12/01/2019 16h00 U18F - CHAUFFAILLES DESIGNATION
FAMILLE MONTAGNON -
18H30 SG2 - MONTCHAL SG1- SG1 SG1 SG1- SG1
20H30 SG1 - ST LEGER SG2 SG2 SG2 SG2 SG2
12/01/201914H00 U15F2 - NOIRETABLE Léa VIAL - regine pupier Capucine ETAIX - Agathe COTTE St Germain
16H00 U15 F1 - ST GALMIER DESIGNATION sebastien perroton Adelaide PAYANT Romane VERNIN

St Germain

19/01/2019 14H00 U17G - ASM PUY EN VELAY EDITH VERNIN- CANDICE LELARGE SOPHIE BERAUD GUILLAUME ETAIX - HUGO BRUEL
16H00 U15G - SAINT GERMAIN LESPINASSE CANDICE LELARGE -SOPHIE BERAUD EDITH VERNIN ALIX BEFORT - ULRICH CHENE
18H30 SF1 - BB5 DESIGNATION CANDICE LELARGE SOPHIE BERAUD - ALIX BEFORT
20H30 SF2 - PANISSIERE JONATHAN MOUSSE CAMILLE THOMAS SALOME JACQUET - LAURIANNE GAY
20/01/2019 10H30 SF3 - SURY LE COMTAL AMANDINE DADOLLE - MARLENE THERIAS
AUGUSTINE DALBEGUE - LOUISE GARRIVIER
02/02/2019 10H00 U9G : EVA - BOEN ADELAIDE PAYANT - LOUISE PEURIERE
PARENT DE JOUEUR
11H15 U9 F : EXEMPT


14H00 U17G -L`HORME VINCENT BUCHET - PIERRE ETAIX SYLVAIN CHEMINAL LILIAN BRUYERE - MAEL FEUGERE
16H00 U15G - SAINT JEAN SAINT MAURICE PIERRE ETAIX - SYLVAIN CHEMINAL VINCENT BUCHET BENOIT RATHIER - LORIS PALHIER
18H30 SG2 - FOURNEAUX ADRIEN JOANDEL - NICOLAS DADOLLE LAURENT DADOLLE BENOIT RATHIER - MAEL FEUGERE
20H30 SG1 - COMMELLE PIERRE YVES CLEMENT - DAMIEN MANGAVELLE JEAN MICHEL CLEMENT MARC OLIVIER JOURDAN - DAMIEN DEAL












09/02/2019 10H00 U9G : EVA - BOEN ADELAIDE PAYANT - LOUISE PEURIERE
PARENT DE JOUEUR
11H15 U9 F : EXEMPT


16H00 U18 F - HAUT BEAUJOLAIS CINDY GALICHON - ALIZEE BEFORT ANNE LISE DELAMARRE ALIZEE MONTAGNE -INES SERHANE
18H30 SF1 - ASEB DESIGNATION ANNE LISE DELAMARRE INES SERHANE - ALIZEE BEFORT
20H30 SF2 - ST ROMAIN LE PUY LAURENE BRUNET -NOEMIE MARTINET MARINE DUBOST ANNE LISE DELAMARRE -INES SERHANE
10/02/2019 10H30 SF3 - LARAJASSE SARA BUGNET - SANDRINE DADOLLE CAMILLE THOMAS MELANIE CHALAND - SALOME JACQUET
09/02/2019 14H00 U15F2 - MARS RUISSIER ROMAIN - MAXIME THIVEL regine pupier FLAVIE CUISSON -LEA BARRET st germain
16H00 U15F1 - ST PAULIEN RUISSIER ROMAIN - MAXIME THIVEL sebastien perroton ISALINE PERROTON - JUSTONE COSTA st germain
09/03/2019 10h00



11H15 U9F : EVA - MONTBRISON PERRINE CROZET - NOEMY COHAS JONATHAN MOUSSE PARENT DE JOUEUR
14H00 U17 G EVA- ULR PONTOISE

DESIGNATION


STEEVY OLIVIER - TIM ALLARD
16H00 U15 G EVA - BALBIGNY

DADOLLE NICOLAS - ETAIX PIERRE


GABRIEL BURRELIER - NOE MERLEY
18H30 SG2 EVA - MONTAGNY

RATHIER PAUL - JOANDEL ADRIEN


GABRIEL BURRELIER - NOE MERLEY
20h30 SG1 EVA - HAUT BEAUJOLAIS

CLEMENT J.MICHEL - CLEMENT DENIS


CLEMENT P.YVES - CHEMINAL SYLVAIN
16/03/209 10H U9G : EVA - ROZIER EN DONZY LORIE MORIN - LOU ANNE PHILLIPON EDITH PARENT DE JOUEUR
11H15 U9F : EVA - SURY LE COMTAL LORIE MORIN - LOU ANNE PHILLIPON LUDOVIC PARENT DE JOUEUR
14H00 U17G EVA - LE COTEAU PLAINES

DESIGNATION


ANNE LISE DELAMARRE

PRINCE MUSUKULA- JEAN ETAIX
16H00 U15G EVA - CHARLIEU

MARLENE THERIAS - ANNE LISE DELAMARRE

SANDRINE DADOLLE

ALIX BEFORT - ULRICH CHENE
18H30 SF1 EVA -FC LYON ASVEL DESIGNATION

MARLENE THERIAS

ALIX BEFORT - ULRICH CHENE
20H30 SF2 EVA - PERREUX

CLARA LEBERT - CINDY GALICHON

EDITH VERNIN


17/03/2019 10H30 SF3 EVA - ST ROMAIN EN JAREZ

MATHILDE DEGOUTTE - CINDY GALICHON

AMANDINE DADOLLE

FANNY DULAC - CLARA MONTAGNON
.
23/03/2019 18H30 SF1 EVA - BC DOMBES DESIGNATION JULIETTE GERY NOEMIE MARTINET - SOPHIE BERAUD
20H30 EXEMPT


23/03/2019 20H30 SF3 EVA - BALBIGNY LOUISE GARRIVIER - LAURENE BRUNET LEA VIAL SALOME JACQUET - AUGUSTINE DALBEGUE
.
30/03/2019 10H00 U11G : EVA - SAINT MARCELIN VALENTINE HEMON - LEA BARRET
PARENT DE JOUEUR
11H15 U11F : EXEMPT


16H00 U18F EVA - FIRMINY DESIGNATION JULIETTE GERY ALIZEE BEFORT - NOEMIE MARTINET
18H30 SF1 EVA - CORBAS DESIGNATION PAUL RATHIER MELINE RAJOT - JULIANNE VERNIN
20H30 SG1 EVA - CHARLIEU EDITH VERNIN - VIAL LEA

MELANIE CHALAND

LAURENE BRUNET -ALIZEE MONTAGNE
31/03/2019 10H30



30/03/2019 14H00 U15F2 EVA - ST ROMAIN LA MOTTE
regine pupier VALENTINE HEMON - FANELIE SAPEYSt Germain
16H 00 U15F1 EVA- ANDREZIEUX DESIGNATION sebastien perroton ELSA MARCHAND - LORIE MORIN






06/04/2019 10H00 U11G : EVA - BOEN TIM ALLAR - MAEL FEUGERE MATHIEU VINCENT PARENT DE JOUEUR
11H15 U11F : EVA - ANDREZIEUX TIM ALLAR - MAEL FEUGERE LAETITIA BOURG PARENT DE JOUEUR
14H00



16H00 U18F EVA - ST GENEST LERPT DESIGNATION

MELISSA DEGOUTTE

LEBERT CLARA -SEMIROT OPHELIE
18H30 SF1 EVA - BELLEVILLE DESIGNATION SOPHIE BERAUD LEBERT CLARA -CANDICE LELARGE
20H30 SF2 EVA - RBF THOMAS CAMILLE / GALICHON CINDY BERTHET LAURIANNE

LEBERT CLARA - MONTAGNEMELISSA DEGOUTTE ALIZEE

07/04/2019 10H30 SF3 EVA - BOEN AMANDINE DADOLLE / AUGUSTINE DALBEGUE MELANIE CHALAND ADELINE GILBERT - EVA DEUX
06/04/2019 14H00 U15F2 EVA - CRAB
regine pupier CELIA CHENE - LEA BARRET St Germain
16H00 U15F1 EVA - ST PAUL EN JAREZ DESIGNATION sebastien perroton LOU ANNE PHILLIPON - LOUISE PEURIERE
04/05/2019 10H00 U9G :EVA - PONTOISE ULR ISALINE PERROTON - CAPUCINE ETAIX
PARENT DE JOUEUR
14H00 U17G EVA SAINT GENEST MALIFAUX DESIGNATION

SILVAIN CHEMINAL

JEAN ETAIX - HUGO BRUEL
18H30 SG2 EVA - BELMONT MAXIME THIVEL / NICOLAS DADOLLE

ROMAIN RUSSIER

BENOIT RATHIER - LORIS PALHIER
.
11/05/2019 11H15 U11F : EVA - MONTBRISON CAPUCINE ETAIX - FLAVIE CUISSON
PARENT DE JOUEUR
16h00 U18F EVA - THIZY BOURG DESIGNATION BUCHET VINCENT

PHILIPPE CLEMENT- PAUL RATHIER

18H30 SG2 EVA - BRIENNON CYPRIEN THOMAS - PIERRE ETAIX ESTEBAN SAADIA ZELIE FLAMENT - AGATHE FLAMENT
20H30 SG1 EVA - BOYER NANDAX PIERRE YVE CLEMENT - JEAN MICHEL CLEMENT DAMIEN MANGAVEL MARC OLIVIER JOURDAN - BERNARD BUGNET

10H30



11/05/2019 14H00 U15F2 EVA - BRIENNON LEA VIAL / CINDY GALICHON regine pupier NOEMY COHAS - PERRINE CROZET St Germain
16H00 U15F1 EVA - VILLARS DESIGNATION sebastien perroton MANON LINOSSIER - ISALINE PERROTON